長谷川竜馬 | 恋瀬川翔二郎 | 恋瀬川神 |
雪宮大吉 | 山崎かつみ | 雪宮駿 |
長谷川翔馬 | 明日香順 | 恋瀬川千尋 |
雪くるみ | 雪ももか | 旭日喜代美 |
〜子役〜
雪あさり | 雪しじみ |
〜特別出演〜
小雪しぐれ | 雪宮好太郎 | 駒澤輝龍 |
公演日 | 外題 | 客演、他 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1日(水) | 富士の立つ男 | |||||||
2日(木) | 花かんざし | |||||||
3日(金) | 兄弟星 | <前狂言>阿倍川の血煙り | ||||||
4日(土) | たった一人の女 | |||||||
5日(日) | 喧嘩屋五郎兵衛 | |||||||
6日(月) | 休演日 | |||||||
7日(火) | 割れ徳利 | |||||||
8日(水) | 峠の茶屋 | |||||||
9日(木) | 吉良の仁吉 | |||||||
10日(金) | 芸者の誠 | |||||||
11日(土) | 男涙の別れ舞台 | |||||||
12日(日) | 三浦屋孫次郎 | |||||||
13日(月) | 休演日 | |||||||
14日(火) | <昼公演>国定忠治 | 劇団飛翔創立十周年記念座長大会 出演座長:恋瀬川翔炎、駒澤輝龍、哀川昇、雪宮好太郎、 如月静、金沢ケイスケ、花柳願龍、大和城二、長谷川武弥、 葵好次郎、中村鷹丸、中村龍鷹、筑紫桃太郎、市川市二郎、 橘菊太郎、梅田英太郎、玄海竜二会長、初代長谷川信夫 | ||||||
<夜公演>富士の立つ男〜外伝〜 | ||||||||
15日(水) | 母恋三度笠 | 女形大会 | ||||||
16日(木) | 道中双六 | 花魁ショウ | ||||||
17日(金) | 老後の忠治 | <前狂言>二度目の春 | ||||||
18日(土) | 残菊物語 | |||||||
19日(日) | 人斬り林蔵 | TV収録 | ||||||
松五郎鴉 | TV収録 特別出演:山田隆二座長、ちびっ子三兄弟 津軽三味線ショウ | |||||||
20日(月) | 休演日 | |||||||
21日(火) | 地蔵の宇之吉 | |||||||
22日(水) | 島の娘 | |||||||
23日(木) | 石松の最後 | |||||||
24日(金) | 天竜音頭 | <前狂言>泣くな馬鹿千太郎 女形大会 | ||||||
25日(土) | 子負い虫 | |||||||
26日(日) | 瞼の母 | 特別出演:中野弘次郎座長 | ||||||
27日(月) | 原田ヒロシ演歌ライブ | |||||||
28日(火) | 中乗り新三 | |||||||
29日(水) | 二人次郎長 | 千秋楽 | ||||||
30日(木) | 福太郎の演芸かん
| |||||||
31日(金) | 休館日 |
公演日 | 外題 | 客演、他 |
---|---|---|
1日(月) | 割れ徳利 | 口上(寿舞踊) |
2日(火) | 梶川与惣兵衛 | |
3日(水) | 中乗り新三 | |
4日(木) | 日陰の女 | |
5日(金) | 国定忠次 勘助殺し | |
6日(土) | 喧嘩屋五郎兵衛 | |
7日(日) | 天保水滸伝 | |
8日(月) | 休演日 | |
9日(火) | 残菊物語 | |
10日(水) | 釣り忍 | |
11日(木) | 一心太助 | |
12日(金) | おつた慕色 | |
13日(土) | 芸者の誠 | 特別出演:山田隆二 |
14日(日) | 三浦屋孫次郎 | |
15日(月) | 休演日 | |
16日(火) | 晩鐘 | |
17日(水) | 吉良の仁吉 | |
18日(木) | 国定忠次 山形屋 | |
19日(金) | 花かんざし | 花魁ショウ |
20日(土) | 男涙の別れ舞台 | |
21日(日) | 瞼の母 | |
22日(月) | 休演日 | |
23日(火) | 下郎の首 | |
24日(水) | 地蔵の宇之吉 | |
25日(木) | 阿倍川の血煙 | |
26日(金) | 子追虫 | |
27日(土) | 前狂言 泣くなばか千太郎 切狂言 長谷川信夫一人芝居 | |
28日(日) | 天地会 瞼の母 | |
29日(月) | ? | |
30日(火) | ? | |
31日(水) | ? |
公演日 | 外題 | 客演、他 |
---|---|---|
1日(月) | 喧嘩屋五郎兵衛 | |
2日(火) | 釣り忍 | |
3日(水) | 三浦屋孫次郎 | |
4日(木) | 芸者の誠 | |
5日(金) | 番場の忠太郎 | |
6日(土) | 下郎の首 | |
7日(日) | 中乗り新三 | |
8日(月) | 休演日 | |
9日(火) | 若き日の石松 | |
10日(水) | 松五郎鴉 | |
11日(木) | 人生双六 | |
12日(金) | 人斬り林蔵 | |
13日(土) | 武士の母 | |
14日(日) | 鶴八鶴次郎 | |
15日(月) | 休演日 | |
16日(火) | 振袖吉五郎 | |
17日(水) | 夏目の新助 | |
18日(木) | 割れ徳利 | |
19日(金) | 清水の次郎長 | |
20日(土) | 残菊物語 | |
21日(日) | 国定忠次 | |
22日(月) | 原田ヒロシ演歌ライブ | |
23日(火) | 下郎の首 | |
24日(水) | 地蔵の宇之吉 | |
25日(木) | 阿倍川の血煙 | |
26日(金) | 子負い虫 | |
27日(土) | 前狂言 泣くなばか千太郎 切狂言 長谷川信夫一人芝居 | |
28日(日) | 天地会 瞼の母 | 千秋楽 |
29日(月) | 休演日 | |
30日(火) | 浪曲二人会 |